Võrgulülitid

433 Leitud tooted
Ilma filtrita
Toote üksikasjad
Hind (EUR)
Saadaval
Tootja
RJ45 ports (10/100)
Ühendus
Mode
RJ45 ports (10/100/1000)
Distance
RJ45 Ports (10 GbE)
PoE Ports
Korpus
Managed
Lainepikkus
uus
Toote nr: 300-91-716
Tüüp: SFP-GIG-LX/LC
1 +
 225,50
5 +
 211,90
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
20000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
uus
Toote nr: 300-91-715
Tüüp: SFP-FAST-SM/LC
1 +
 206,10
5 +
 197,80
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
25000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
uus
Toote nr: 300-91-714
Tüüp: SFP-FAST-MM/LC
1 +
 105,50
5 +
 101,20
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
5000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
Toote nr: 125-64-746
Tüüp: DEM-311GT
1 +
 47,00
D-Link
-
1 x 1000SX LC
MultiMode
-
550 m
-
-
-
-
850 nm
Toote nr: 110-29-554
Tüüp: GS308-100PES
1 +
 29,55
Netgear
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
Lauapealne
Unmanaged
-
Toote nr: 110-61-805
Tüüp: GS1100-16-EU0101F
1 +
 75,70
Zyxel
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
Lauapealne, 19"
Unmanaged
-
Toote nr: 125-73-545
Tüüp: EDS-208
1 +
 92,90
Moxa
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-
Toote nr: 125-64-760
Tüüp: DGS-1008D/E
1 +
 20,04
D-Link
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
Lauapealne
Unmanaged
-
Toote nr: 125-74-149
Tüüp: EDS-208A-T
1 +
 184,80
Moxa
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-
Toote nr: 125-74-189
Tüüp: EDS-G205A-4POE
1 +
 465,00
Moxa
-
-
-
5
-
-
4
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-

Tooteid laaditakse...